Nr. crtNume și prenume elevClasaUnitate de învățământJudeț
1 Neamțu Claudiu 9 Colegiul Național "Horea, Cloșca Și Crișan" Alba
2 Lazăr Camelia 10 Colegiul Național "Avram Iancu" Alba
3 Furdui George 11 Colegiul Național "Avram Iancu" Alba
4 Muntean Eden Natan 12 Colegiul Naţional "Titu Maiorescu" Alba
5 Roszinecz Norbert 9 Colegiul Național "Moise Nicoară" Arad
6 Sîrbu Radu-Mihai 9 Colegiul Național "Moise Nicoară" Arad
7 Maria Andrei 11 Colegiul Național "Moise Nicoară" Arad
8 Pantea Beniamin Traian 12 Colegiul Național "Moise Nicoară" Arad
9 Zamfir Radu Stefan 9 Colegiul Național "Ion C. Brătianu" Pitești Argeș
10 Petolea Cosmin 9 Colegiul Național "Ion C. Brătianu" Pitești Argeș
11 Cioc Alex Andrei 9 Colegiul Național "Zinca Golescu" Pitești Argeș
12 Florea Daria Mihaela 9 Colegiul Național "Zinca Golescu" Pitești Argeș
13 Sitaru Bogdan 10 Colegiul National "Dinicu Golescu" Câmpulung Argeș
14 Motoi Alexandru 10 Colegiul Național "Ion C. Brătianu" Pitești Argeș
15 Oncescu Costin Andrei 11 Colegiul National "Dinicu Golescu" Câmpulung Argeș
16 Dutulescu Andreea Nicoleta 11 Colegiul National "Dinicu Golescu" Câmpulung Argeș
17 Binica Nicolae 11 Colegiul National "Dinicu Golescu" Câmpulung Argeș
18 Rîcă L. Radu Leonard 11 Colegiul Național "Ion C. Brătianu" Pitești Argeș
19 Dumitru Corneliu Vlad 12 Colegiul Național "Ion C. Brătianu" Pitești Argeș
20 Iordache Cristiana Paula 12 Colegiul Național "Zinca Golescu" Pitești Argeș
21 Ioniță Mihai Sebastian 12 Colegiul Național "Zinca Golescu" Pitești Argeș
22 Burghelea Cristian 9 Colegiul Național ,, Ferdinand I" Bacău
23 Ravariu Eugen 9 Colegiul Național ,, Ferdinand I" Bacău
24 Cojocaru Dragoş 9 Colegiul Național ,, Gheorghe Vrănceanu" Bacău Bacău
25 Fînaru Tudor-Cristian 10 Colegiul Național ,, Ferdinand I" Bacău
26 Moraraşu Miruna 11 Colegiul Național ,, Gheorghe Vrănceanu" Bacău Bacău
27 Chelba Alexandru-Ioan 11 Colegiul Național ,, Gheorghe Vrănceanu" Bacău Bacău
28 Farauanu Ionut Corneliu 12 Colegiul Național ,, Gheorghe Vrănceanu" Bacău Bacău
29 Arminia Mihail 12 Colegiul Național ,,Vasile Alecsandri" Bacău
30 Lungu Ioan-Adrian 12 Colegiul Național „Grigore Moisil" Bacău
31 Silaghi Horea Mihai 9 Colegiul Național „Emanuil Gojdu" Oradea Bihor
32 Hoszu Adryel 9 Liceul Teoretic „Onisifor Ghibu" Oradea Bihor
33 Jurcuț Paul Bogdan 9 Colegiul Național „Emanuil Gojdu" Oradea Bihor
34 David Razvan Dan 11 Colegiul Național „Emanuil Gojdu" Oradea Bihor
35 Serte Alexandru Nicolae 11 Colegiul Național „Emanuil Gojdu" Oradea Bihor
36 Horţ Daniel-Bogdan 11 Colegiul Național „Mihai Eminescu" Oradea Bihor
37 Ile Laurentiu 12 Colegiul Național „Samuil Vulcan" Beiuș Bihor
38 Tamio Vesa Nakajima 12 Liceul Vocațional Pedagogic „N. Bolcas" Beiuș Bihor
39 Paul-Todea Nicodin 12 Colegiul Național „Emanuil Gojdu" Oradea Bihor
40 Borcani Robert Raul 9 Colegiul National "Liviu Rebreanu" Bistriţa-Năsăud
41 Cantor Dan Alexandru 9 Colegiul National "Liviu Rebreanu" Bistriţa-Năsăud
42 Tătar Dragoș Vlad 9 Colegiul National "Liviu Rebreanu" Bistriţa-Năsăud
43 Gălățan Iulia 10 Colegiul National "Liviu Rebreanu" Bistriţa-Năsăud
44 Deac Alex Claudiu 10 Colegiul National "Liviu Rebreanu" Bistriţa-Năsăud
45 Tirlisan Ioan Paul Petru 10 Colegiul National "George Coşbuc" Bistriţa-Năsăud
46 Zoltan Răzvan Daniel 11 Colegiul National "Liviu Rebreanu" Bistriţa-Năsăud
47 Dumbravean Bogdan Alexandru 11 Colegiul National "Liviu Rebreanu" Bistriţa-Năsăud
48 Căldărea Cristian Daniel 12 Colegiul Național G. Cosbuc Nasaud Bistriţa-Năsăud
49 Jurj Flaviu Andrei 12 Colegiul National "Liviu Rebreanu" Bistriţa-Năsăud
50 Pașcu Florina Aura Maria 12 Colegiul National "Liviu Rebreanu" Bistriţa-Năsăud
51 Trișcă Vicol Cezar 9 Colegiul Naţional Mihai Eminescu Botoșani
52 Clodnischi Darian-Antonio 9 Colegiul Naţional A.T.Laurian Botoșani
53 Tataru Adelin-Ionuţ 10 Colegiul Naţional A.T.Laurian Botoșani
54 Oprița Ștefan Simion 10 Liceul Regina Maria Botoșani
55 Știrbu Alexandru 11 Colegiul Naţional A.T.Laurian Botoșani
56 Vasilescu Ioana 9 Colegiul Național "Andrei Șaguna" Brașov Brașov
57 Constantin Marian 9 Colegiul Național "Andrei Șaguna" Brașov Brașov
58 Ion Robert Gabriel 10 Colegiul National De Informaticã "Grigore Moisil" Brasov Brașov
59 Soós Márton 11 Colegiul National "Áprily Lajos" Brașov Brașov
60 Gasparovici Andrei 11 Colegiul National De Informaticã "Grigore Moisil" Brasov Brașov
61 Gabor Vlad Sebastian 11 Colegiul National De Informaticã "Grigore Moisil" Brasov Brașov
62 Solcan Mihai Andrei 11 Colegiul National De Informaticã "Grigore Moisil" Brasov Brașov
63 Ene Vlad Mihai 11 Colegiul Național "Andrei Șaguna" Brașov Brașov
64 Ardelean Andrei-Timotei 12 Colegiul National De Informaticã "Grigore Moisil" Brasov Brașov
65 Roatis Rãzvan 12 Colegiul Național "Andrei Șaguna" Brașov Brașov
66 Maradin Octavian 12 Colegiul Național "Andrei Șaguna" Brașov Brașov
67 Ciobanu Paul Gavril 12 Colegiul Național "Andrei Șaguna" Brașov Brașov
68 Podaru Eduard-Cristian 9 Colegiul National „N. Balcescu" Brăila Brăila
69 Bărbuță Cristian 9 Colegiul National „Gh. M. Murgoci" Brăila Brăila
70 Ștefănescu Robert 10 Colegiul National „N. Balcescu" Brăila Brăila
71 Cîineanu Andrei Ștefan 10 Colegiul National „N. Balcescu" Brăila Brăila
72 Tatomir Alex 11 Colegiul National „N. Balcescu" Brăila Brăila
73 Moise Gabriel 11 Colegiul National „N. Balcescu" Brăila Brăila
74 Păun Matei 12 Colegiul National „N. Balcescu" Brăila Brăila
75 Coman Andrei 9 Colegiul National De Informatica Tudor Vianu București
76 Florescu Cella 9 Colegiul National De Informatica Tudor Vianu București
77 Pogonariu Radu 9 Liceul Teoretic International De Informatică București
78 Cercelescu Serban-Ion 9 Liceul Teoretic International De Informatică București
79 Popovici Robert Adrian 9 Colegiul National De Informatica Tudor Vianu București
80 Pacurar Alexandru Valer 9 Colegiul National De Informatica Tudor Vianu București
81 Stanciu Vlad-Daniel 9 Colegiul National De Informatica Tudor Vianu București
82 Craciun Mihai 9 Colegiul National De Informatica Tudor Vianu București
83 Petrescu Alexandru 10 Colegiul Național De Informatică Tudor Vianu București
84 Moroianu Theodor-Pierre 10 Liceul Teoretic Internațional De Informatică București
85 Pușcașu Felix 10 Liceul Teoretic Internațional De Informatică București
86 Nicolae Ioan-Andrei 10 Liceul Teoretic Internațional De Informatică București
87 Borza Maria-Cristina 10 Liceul Teoretic Internațional De Informatică București
88 Georgescu Laura-Ioana 10 Liceul Teoretic Internațional De Informatică București
89 Tulbă-Lecu Theodor Gabriel 10 Colegiul Național De Informatică Tudor Vianu București
90 Hărșan Ovidiu-Răzvan 10 Colegiul Național De Informatică Tudor Vianu București
91 Măgureanu Livia 11 Colegiul Național De Informatică Tudor Vianu București
92 Mucenic Bogdan 11 Liceul Teoretic Internațional De Informatică București
93 Constantin-Buliga Ștefan 11 Colegiul Național De Informatică Tudor Vianu București
94 Preda Andrei Alexandru 11 Colegiul Național Grigore Moisil București
95 Crețu Bogdan-Cristian 11 Colegiul Național De Informatică Tudor Vianu București
96 Niculescu Tudor-Horia 11 Colegiul Național De Informatică Tudor Vianu București
97 Anghel Anca 11 Liceul Teoretic Internațional De Informatică București
98 Matei George Daniel 11 Colegiul Național Grigore Moisil București
99 Marian Darius 12 Liceul Teoretic Internațional De Informatică București
100 Dumitru-Popescu Vlad 12 Colegiul Național De Informatică Tudor Vianu București
101 Stanciu Andrei-Cristian 12 Liceul Teoretic Internațional De Informatică București
102 Ciobanu Bogdan 12 Colegiul Național Grigore Moisil București
103 Munteanuvlad 12 Colegiul Național Mihai Viteazul București
104 Caragicu Robert Andrei 12 Colegiul Național De Informatică Tudor Vianu București
105 Cîlțea Marian 12 Colegiul Național Octav Onicescu București
106 Dobre Bogdan Mihai 12 Liceul Teoretic Internațional De Informatică București
107 Ciuculescu Mihai Eduard 10 Liceul Teoretic Internațional De Informatică București
108 Otetea Andrei 9 Colegiul National Mihai Viteazul Bucureşti București
109 Demetriad David Stefan 9 Colegiul National De Informatica Tudor Vianu Bucureşti București
110 Pavaloiu Gabriel-Nicolae 9 Colegiul National De Informatica Tudor Vianu Bucureşti București
111 Cautis Rares Nicolae 9 Colegiul National De Informatica Tudor Vianu Bucureşti București
112 Ionescu Victor-Răzvan 10 Liceul Teoretic Internațional De Informatică Bucureşti București
113 Boca Antonia-Irina 10 Colegiul Național De Informatică Tudor Vianu Bucureşti București
114 Pop Ioan Cristian 10 Colegiul Național De Informatică Tudor Vianu Bucureşti București
115 Enescu Tudor 11 Colegiul Național De Informatică Tudor Vianu Bucureşti București
116 Enache Adelina 11 Liceul Teoretic Internațional De Informatică Bucureşti București
117 Constantinescu Andrei-Costin 12 Liceul Teoretic Internațional De Informatică Bucureşti București
118 Dan Claudiu-Ionut 12 Colegiul Național De Informatică Tudor Vianu Bucureşti București
119 Sterian Marius Robert 9 Colegiul Naţional "B. P. Hasdeu" Buzău Buzău
120 Mihăilescu Andrei 10 Colegiul Naţional "B. P. Hasdeu" Buzău Buzău
121 Lungu-Stan Vlad-Constantin 12 Colegiul Naţional "B. P. Hasdeu" Buzău Buzău
122 Burlacu Cristian 12 Colegiul Naţional "B. P. Hasdeu" Buzău Buzău
123 Pătrulescu J.O. Ronald Sandrino 9 Liceul Bănățean Oțelu Roșu Caraș-Severin
124 Ghinea Andrei Robert 9 Colegiul Național "Traian Lalescu" Caraș-Severin
125 Marin Ciprian 9 Colegiul Național „Emil Racoviță", Cluj-Napoca Cluj
126 Turcsa Alexandru 9 Liceul Teoretic „Nicolae Bălcescu", Cluj-Napoca Cluj
127 Ghiorghiu Ioan Viorel 9 Colegiul Național „Emil Racoviță", Cluj-Napoca Cluj
128 Bogdan Tudor Alexandru 10 Liceul Teoretic „Lucian Blaga", Cluj-Napoca Cluj
129 Băltărețu Ana 10 Liceul De Informatică „Tiberiu Popoviciu", Cluj-Napoca Cluj
130 Popescu Valeria 10 Liceul Teoretic "Avram Iancu" Cluj-Napoca Cluj
131 Șurani Adrian Petru 10 Liceul Teoretic "Avram Iancu" Cluj-Napoca Cluj
132 Bratu Andrei 11 Colegiul Național „Mihai Viteazul ", Turda Cluj
133 Horhat Răzvan 11 Liceul Teoretic „Avram Iancu", Cluj-Napoca Cluj
134 Rusu Raul 11 Liceul Teoretic „Avram Iancu", Cluj-Napoca Cluj
135 Bacoțiu Gabriel 12 Liceul Teoretic „Avram Iancu", Cluj-Napoca Cluj
136 Popovici Andrei Sorin 12 Seminarul Teologic Ortodox, Cluj-Napoca Cluj
137 Hășmășan Dragoș 12 Liceul Teoretic „Avram Iancu", Cluj-Napoca Cluj
138 Marin Dragoș Petruț 10 Colegiul Naţional "Mircea Cel Bătrân" Constanţa Constanța
139 Chichirim Stelian 10 Colegiul Naţional "Mircea Cel Bătrân" Constanţa Constanța
140 Ozturk Arif-Ahmed 11 Liceul Teoretic Internațional De Informatică Constanța Constanța
141 Casapu Andreas 11 Liceul Teoretic Internațional De Informatică Constanța Constanța
142 Chichirim George 12 Colegiul Naţional "Mircea Cel Bătrân" Constanţa Constanța
143 Gafton Mihnea - Alexandru 12 Liceul Teoretic Internațional De Informatică Constanța Constanța
144 Jugănaru Călin 12 Colegiul Naţional "Mircea Cel Bătrân" Constanţa Constanța
145 Csutak Dávid 9 Colegiul Naţional "Székely Mikó" Covasna
146 Tumó Szilárd-Zsolt 11 Colegiul Naţional "Székely Mikó" Covasna
147 Todor Áron 11 Liceul Teoretic "Nagy Mózes" Covasna
148 Kádár Attila 12 Liceul Tehnologic"Baróti Szabó Dávid" Covasna
149 Miclăuş Adrian-Ştefan 11 Colegiul Naţional "Barbu Ştirbei" Călărași
150 Vlad Radu - Mihai 11 Colegiul Naţional "Barbu Ştirbei" Călărași
151 Dinu Alexandru - Valentin 9 Colegiul Naţional "Barbu Ştirbei" Călărași
152 Paraschiv Theodor Vlad 9 Liceul Teoretic "Mihai Eminescu" Călărași
153 Udriştoiu Alexandra Maria 9 Colegiul National "Fratii Buzesti" Dolj
154 Dicu Adrian Emanuel 9 Colegiul Național "Frații Buzești" Craiova Dolj
155 Lincă Nicolae Robert 9 Colegiul Național "Frații Buzești" Craiova Dolj
156 Radu Mircea Andrei 10 Colegiul Național "Frații Buzești" Craiova Dolj
157 Cîrceanu Bogdan Andrei 10 Colegiul Național "Frații Buzești" Craiova Dolj
158 Toporan Radu 11 Colegiul Național "Frații Buzești" Craiova Dolj
159 Badea Ovidiu 11 Colegiul Național "Frații Buzești" Craiova Dolj
160 Lemeni Ioan Codruț 11 Colegiul Național "Frații Buzești" Craiova Dolj
161 Iordache Ioan-Bogdan 12 Colegiul National "Fratii Buzesti" Dolj
162 Andrei Tiberiu Cristian 12 Colegiul Național "Frații Buzești" Craiova Dolj
163 Pătraşcu Cristian 12 Colegiul Național "Frații Buzești" Craiova Dolj
164 Gîngu Ionuț 12 Colegiul Național "Frații Buzești" Craiova Dolj
165 Manda David 12 Colegiul Național "Frații Buzești" Craiova Dolj
166 Tenea Mihai 9 Colegiul Național "Ienăchiță Văcărescu" Dâmbovița
167 Constantinescu Vlad Mihai 9 Colegiul Național "Ienăchiță Văcărescu" Dâmbovița
168 Popescu Flaviu Benoniu 9 Colegiul National Constantin Carabella Dâmbovița
169 Badea Mihai Marian 10 Colegiul Național "Ienăchiță Văcărescu" Dâmbovița
170 Savu Ioan Daniel 10 C.N."Ion Luca Caragiale" Dâmbovița
171 Popescu Robert Gabriel 11 Colegiul Național "Ienăchiță Văcărescu" Dâmbovița
172 Zăhărăchescu Ioan-Bogdan 12 Colegiul Național "Ienăchiță Văcărescu" Dâmbovița
173 Mancaș Viorica 12 Colegiul Național "Ienăchiță Văcărescu" Dâmbovița
174 Pripoaie Răzvan 9 Colegiul Național "Vasile Alecsandri" Galați
175 Dumitriu Alexandru 9 Colegiul Național "Vasile Alecsandri" Galați
176 Borș David Ștefan 9 Colegiul Național "Vasile Alecsandri" Galați
177 Condrea Radu 10 Colegiul Național "Vasile Alecsandri" Galați
178 Berechet Mihai 11 Colegiul Național "Vasile Alecsandri" Galați
179 Corleancă Dragoș 11 Colegiul Național "Vasile Alecsandri" Galați
180 Palagă Vicenţiu Octavian 11 Colegiul Național "Vasile Alecsandri" Galați
181 Mocanu Alexandru 12 Colegiul Național "Vasile Alecsandri" Galați
182 Ungureanu Paul Sebastian 12 Colegiul Național "Vasile Alecsandri" Galați
183 Strătilă Andrei 12 Colegiul Național "Vasile Alecsandri" Galați
184 Țîr Vlad Ioan 9 Colegiul Național "Tudor Vladimirescu" Gorj
185 Codreanu Cătălin 9 Colegiul Național "Tudor Vladimirescu" Gorj
186 Vîlcu Eric 9 Colegiul Național "Tudor Vladimirescu" Gorj
187 Ușurelu Florian 10 Colegiul Național "Tudor Vladimirescu" Gorj
188 Stoichițescu Maria 10 Colegiul Național "Tudor Vladimirescu" Gorj
189 Săvoiu Valentin Marian 11 Colegiul Național "Tudor Vladimirescu" Gorj
190 Simionescu Ana-Maria 11 Colegiul Național "Tudor Vladimirescu" Gorj
191 Laiu Florin Emanuel 11 Colegiul Național "Tudor Vladimirescu" Gorj
192 Mihăilescu Vlad Tiberiu 12 Colegiul Național "Ecaterina Teodoroiu" Gorj
193 Popescu Octavian Daniel 12 Colegiul Național "Tudor Vladimirescu" Gorj
194 Karamán Hunor 11 Liceul Teoretic "Tamási Áron" Harghita
195 Kacsó Péter-Gábor 11 Colegiul Național "Márton Áron" Harghita
196 Ravasz Tamás 11 Colegiul Național "Márton Áron" Harghita
197 Tankó-Gábor Tihamér 12 Colegiul Național "Márton Áron" Harghita
198 Muscalagiu Anca Ioana 9 Colegiul Național De Informatică "Traian Lalescu" Hunedoara
199 Popa Bogdan Ioan 10 Colegiul Național "Aurel Vlaicu" Hunedoara
200 Marcu Tudor-Daniel 11 Colegiul Național "Decebal" Hunedoara
201 Stroia Matei 12 Colegiul Național "Decebal" Hunedoara
202 Aramă Alexandru 12 Colegiul Național "Aurel Vlaicu" Hunedoara
203 Iacob Paul Cristian 12 Colegiul Național "Decebal" Hunedoara
204 Banciu Horia 10 Colegiul Național "Grigore Moisil" Ialomița
205 Dima Daniel 11 Colegiul Național "Mihai Viteazul" Ialomița
206 Duțu Iulian 12 Colegiul Național "Mihai Viteazul" Ialomița
207 Petre Andrei Bogdan 12 Liceul De Arte "Ionel Perlea" Ialomița
208 Chiriță Matei 9 Liceul Teoretic De Informatică "Gr. Moisil" Iași Iași
209 Crudu Iulian 9 Liceul Teoretic De Informatică "Gr. Moisil" Iași Iași
210 Oleniuc Iulian 9 Colegiul National "Emil Racovita" Iasi Iași
211 Udilă Andrei Iustin 9 Liceul Teoretic De Informatică "Gr. Moisil" Iași Iași
212 Teodorescu Vlad Alexandru 10 Colegiul National "Emil Racovita" Iasi Iași
213 Turcuman Vlad 10 Liceul Teoretic De Informatică "Gr. Moisil" Iași Iași
214 Banu Denis 11 Liceul Teoretic De Informatică "Gr. Moisil" Iași Iași
215 Căprariu Alin Paul 11 Colegiul Național "C. Negruzzi" Iași Iași
216 Oloieri Alexandru 11 Colegiul National "Emil Racovita" Iasi Iași
217 Prohozescu Ciprian 11 Colegiul National "Emil Racovita" Iasi Iași
218 Rusu Daniel Iulian 11 Liceul Teoretic De Informatică "Gr. Moisil" Iași Iași
219 Turcuman Horia 11 Liceul Teoretic De Informatică "Gr. Moisil" Iași Iași
220 Ciocoiu Răzvan Andrei 12 Colegiul Național Iași Iași
221 Lungu Alexandru Ioan 12 Colegiul Național "C. Negruzzi" Iași Iași
222 Tomoiagă D. Mihai Cristian 9 Colegiul Național "Gheorghe Șincai" Maramureș
223 Țiplea P. Ștefan Alexandru 9 Colegiul Național "Dragoș Vodă" Maramureș
224 Cotârlan R.I. Codrin 10 Colegiul Național "Dragoș Vodă" Maramureș
225 Cudrici V. Carina 11 Colegiul Național "Dragoș Vodă" Maramureș
226 Roșca O. Oana 11 Colegiul Naţional "Dragoş Vodă" Maramureș
227 Goteciuc I. Horațiu Gabriel 12 Colegiul Naţional "Vasile Lucaciu" Maramureș
228 Chereșdi Doru 9 Colegiul Național "Gheorghe "Țițeica" Mehedinți
229 Bușe Iasmina Alexandra 9 Colegiul National Traian Mehedinți
230 Grecu Bogdan Octavian 9 Colegiul National Traian Mehedinți
231 Florea Andrei - Bogdan 10 Colegiul Național "Gheorghe "Țițeica" Mehedinți
232 Oprea Tereza 9 Colegiul Naţional "Unirea" Mureș
233 Cojocaru Vicenţiu 9 Colegiul Naţional "Unirea" Mureș
234 Sîrbu Vlad 9 Colegiul Naţional "Unirea" Mureș
235 Racheriu Nicolae 9 Colegiul National "Alexandru Papiu Ilarian" Mureș
236 Mozsa Attila 9 Liceul Teoretic "Bolyai Farkas" Mureș
237 Jakab Etele 9 Liceul Teoretic "Bolyai Farkas" Mureș
238 Vlasiu Flavius 10 Colegiul Naţional "Unirea" Mureș
239 Mera Mihai 10 Colegiul National "Alexandru Papiu Ilarian" Mureș
240 Chiorean Tudor 12 Colegiul Naţional "Unirea" Mureș
241 Turdean Alexandru 12 Colegiul Naţional "Unirea" Mureș
242 Turturică Răzvan 12 Colegiul Naţional "Unirea" Mureș
243 Toșa Andrei 12 Colegiul Naţional "Unirea" Mureș
244 Dăscălescu Ștefan-Cosmin 9 Colegiul Național De Informatică Piatra Neamț, Centrul De Excelență Neamț
245 Crăciun Ioan Flaviu 10 Colegiul Național „Roman-Vodă" Roman Neamț
246 Tărniceru Tudor-Mihai 10 Colegiul Național „Petru Rareș" Piatra-Neamț Neamț
247 Ciocîrlan Petru 10 Colegiul Național De Informatică Piatra Neamț, Centrul De Excelență Neamț
248 Rotaru Gheorghe-Iulian 11 Colegiul Național De Informatică Piatra-Neamț, Centrul De Excelență Neamț
249 Nedelcu Mihai-Vlad 11 Colegiul Național De Informatică Piatra-Neamț, Centrul De Excelență Neamț
250 Pletosu Cosmin-Andrei 12 Colegiul Național De Informatică Piatra-Neamț, Centrul De Excelență Neamț
251 Matei Gabriel 11 Colegiul National "Radu Greceanu" Olt
252 Dincă Liviu 12 Colegiul National "Ion Minulescu" Olt
253 Meșină Andrei 12 Colegiul National "Ion Minulescu" Olt
254 Stanciu Gabriel-Ciprian 9 Colegiul National "Radu Greceanu" Olt
255 Gheorghișor Ileana 9 Colegiul National "Ion Minulescu" Olt
256 Staicu Alexandru 10 Colegiul National "Ion Minulescu" Olt
257 Manda Bogdan 10 Colegiul National "Radu Greceanu" Olt
258 Popescu Ion Alexandru 11 Colegiul National "Radu Greceanu" Olt
259 Ilași Ioan-Alexandru 9 Colegiul Național "Mihai Viteazul" Ploiești Prahova
260 Săvulescu Ștefan 9 Colegiul Național "Ion Luca Caragiale" Ploiești Prahova
261 Tudose Maria-Alexa 9 Colegiul Național "Ion Luca Caragiale" Ploiești Prahova
262 Banu Matei-Costin 10 Colegiul Național "Mihai Viteazul" Ploiești Prahova
263 Cristea Theodor-Ștefan 10 Colegiul Național "Ion Luca Caragiale" Ploiești Prahova
264 Damian Dan-Ștefan 10 Colegiul Național "Ion Luca Caragiale" Ploiești Prahova
265 Bonifate Tudor-Nicolae 11 Colegiul Național "Ion Luca Caragiale" Ploiești Prahova
266 Drăghici Delia 11 Colegiul Național "Ion Luca Caragiale" Ploiești Prahova
267 Dinu Cristian 11 Colegiul Național "Mihai Viteazul" Ploiești Prahova
268 Lazăr Andrei-Teodor 11 Colegiul Național "Ion Luca Caragiale" Ploiești Prahova
269 Niculae Alexandru-Vlad 11 Colegiul Național "Ion Luca Caragiale" Ploiești Prahova
270 Moldoveanu Vlad Mihai 12 Colegiul Național "Mihai Viteazul" Ploiești Prahova
271 Tudor Costin-Răzvan 12 Colegiul Național "Ion Luca Caragiale" Ploiești Prahova
272 Lieb Hanna 9 Colegiul Naţional "Kölcsey Ferenc" Satu Mare
273 Lazăr Răzvan 9 Colegiul Național "Mihai Eminescu" Satu Mare
274 Tempfli Levente 10 Colegiul Naţional "Kölcsey Ferenc" Satu Mare
275 Fógel Péter 12 Colegiul Naţional "Kölcsey Ferenc" Satu Mare
276 Fetean Flavius Cristian 9 Liceul Tehnologic " Școala Națională De Gaz" Mediaș Sibiu
277 Dumitru Răzvan Gabriel 10 Colegiul Național „Gheorghe Lazăr" Sibiu
278 Ivașcu Darius Cristian 10 Liceul Tehnologic " Școala Națională De Gaz" Mediaș Sibiu
279 Baciu Nicolae-Eduard 11 Colegiul Național „Samuel Von Brukenthal" Sibiu
280 Albu Ștefan Sebastian 12 Colegiul Național „Gheorghe Lazăr" Sibiu
281 Salagean Dragoș Grigore 9 Colegiul Național "Petru Rareș" Suceava Suceava
282 Cuzenco Andrei Robert 9 Colegiul Naţional De Informatică "Spiru Haret" Suceava
283 Pauliuc Eduard Timotei 9 Liceul Teoretic Filadelfia Suceava Suceava
284 Ţifui Ioan Alexandru 10 Colegiul Național „Ștefan Cel Mare" Suceava Suceava
285 Horodincă Mihai 10 Colegiul National "Eudoxiu Hurmuzachi" Suceava
286 Ștefănescu Cristian Radu 11 Colegiul Național „Ștefan Cel Mare" Suceava Suceava
287 Haja Florin Gabriel 11 Liceul Teoretic "Ion Luca" Vatra Dornei Suceava
288 Maxim Tudor 12 Colegiul Național "Petru Rareș" Suceava Suceava
289 Manghiuc Teodor Florin 12 Colegiul Național "Petru Rareș" Suceava Suceava
290 Șlincu Șerban Ștefan 12 Colegiul Național "Petru Rareș" Suceava Suceava
291 Hill Alex Shantih 9 Colegiul Naţional "Silvania" Sălaj
292 Pop D.M. Bogdan-Petru 10 Colegiul Naţional "Silvania" Sălaj
293 Neghină C. Dragoş 10 Colegiul Naţional "Silvania" Sălaj
294 Copaciu L. Timotei Andrei 11 Colegiul Naţional "Silvania" Sălaj
295 Cozma D. Tudor-Andrei 12 Colegiul Naţional "Silvania" Sălaj
296 Preda Mihai Dragoș 10 Colegiul Național "Al.D.Ghica" Teleorman
297 Stăncioiu Silviu 10 Liceul Pedagogic "Mircea Scarlat" Teleorman
298 Burcea Bogdan Mădălin 12 Colegiul Național "Anastasescu" Teleorman
299 Marcu Daniel Florin 9 Liceul Teoretic "Grigore Moisil" Timiș
300 Plăvăț Vlad 9 Liceul Teoretic "Grigore Moisil" Timiș
301 Lupulescu Vlad 9 Liceul Teoretic "Grigore Moisil" Timiș
302 Iacoban Raul Florin 9 Liceul Teoretic "Grigore Moisil" Timiș
303 Kosa Alex-Ștefan 9 Liceul Teoretic "Grigore Moisil" Timiș
304 Criste Vlad 9 Liceul Teoretic "Grigore Moisil" Timiș
305 Maleș Sebastian Valeriu 10 Liceul Teoretic "Grigore Moisil" Timiș
306 Szasz Tamas 11 Liceul Teoretic "Bela Bartok" Timiș
307 Laitin Eduard Brata 11 Liceul Teoretic "Grigore Moisil" Timiș
308 Stiegelbauer Paul Alexandru 11 Liceul Teoretic "Grigore Moisil" Timiș
309 Rochian Vlad Mihai 12 Liceul Teoretic "Grigore Moisil" Timiș
310 Reznicencu Sergiu 10 Colegiul Dobrogean Spiru Haret Tulcea
311 Huhurez Marius 12 Liceul Teoretic "Mihail Kogălniceanu" Vaslui Vaslui
312 Mîndrescu Andu-Rîzvan 12 Liceul Teoretic "Mihail Kogălniceanu" Vaslui Vaslui
313 Durleşteanu Radu Ştefan 11 Liceul Teoretic "Mihail Kogălniceanu" Vaslui Vaslui
314 Ciocan Catalin Iulian 11 Liceul Teoretic Emil Racovita Vaslui Vaslui
315 Zaharia Ştefan Tudor 11 Liceul Teoretic "Mihail Kogălniceanu" Vaslui Vaslui
316 Craiu Andrei Alexandru 11 Liceul Teoretic Emil Racovita Vaslui Vaslui
317 Păun Tudor 11 Liceul Teoretic "Mihail Kogălniceanu" Vaslui Vaslui
318 Chiriac Andrei Alexandru 12 Liceul Stefan Procopiu Vaslui Vaslui
319 Filipescu Radu 9 Liceul Teoretic "Mihail Kogălniceanu" Vaslui Vaslui
320 Popa Andrei 12 Liceul Teoretic "Mihail Kogălniceanu" Vaslui Vaslui
321 Burdușa Petru-Robert 9 Colegiul Național "Unirea" Focșani Vrancea
322 Iordachescu Alex 10 Colegiul Național "Unirea" Focșani Vrancea
323 Feraru Mihail 10 Colegiul Național "Emil Botta" Adjud Vrancea
324 Ene Dragoș Mihai 11 Colegiul Național "Unirea" Focșani Vrancea
325 Ifrimenco Alexandru Daniel 11 Colegiul Național "Unirea" Focșani Vrancea
326 Pavel Iosif 12 Colegiul Național "Unirea" Focșani Vrancea
327 Arnăutu Andrei 11 Colegiul National "Mircea Cel Batran" Ramnicu Valcea Vâlcea
328 Badea Adrian Cătălin 11 Colegiul National De Informatica "Matei Basarab" Vâlcea
329 Anghelina Ion-Marian 9 Colegiul National "Gib Mihaescu" Vâlcea
330 Trepteanu Narcis-Lucian 11 Colegiul National "Gib Mihaescu" Vâlcea
331 Kaproş Ana 10 Colegiul National "Mircea Cel Batran" Vâlcea
332 Birţoiu Alexandru 9 Colegiul National "Mircea Cel Batran" Vâlcea
333 Oprescu Teodor-Gabriel 9 Colegiul National "Mircea Cel Batran" Vâlcea
334 Rizea Adelina Maria 9 Colegiul National De Informatica "Matei Basarab" Vâlcea
335 Kaproş Maria 11 Colegiul National "Mircea Cel Batran" Vâlcea
336 Petcan Miruna 11 Colegiul National "Mircea Cel Batran" Vâlcea
337 Marinescu Ioana 9 Colegiul National "Mircea Cel Batran" Vâlcea
338 Stegăruş Petre Florin 9 Colegiul National "Mircea Cel Batran" Vâlcea
339 Papa Victor-Alexandru 12 Colegiul National "Mircea Cel Batran" Vâlcea